Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) Poster
HD
Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) - Official Movie Poster

Kapanga Todoterreno (2009)

7.2/10 1h 15m Argentina

El Mono, Maikel, Balde, Mafia, Mariano and Memo are six bricklayers who decide to appear in a beat band contest to fulfill their dream: dedicate themselves to music and barbecue.…

6,595 Watching Now
2,308,671 Total Views
Explore Now
Starring: Alejandro D'Aloisio, Alejandro Nagy, Alfonso Grispino, Berta Muñiz,…
Director: Paulo Soria

Where to Watch Kapanga Todoterreno (2009)

Find out where to stream, rent, or buy Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) online. Availability shown for Global

Streaming availability data provided by JustWatch via TMDB. Availability may vary by region.

Looking for where to watch Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) online? WatchCinema helps you find all available streaming options. Whether you want to stream Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) online, rent it digitally, or purchase it, we show you exactly which platforms have it available.

Explore Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) — Full Details

Video Coming Soon

Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) details and content will be available shortly.

Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) Story & Plot

El Mono, Maikel, Balde, Mafia, Mariano and Memo are six bricklayers who decide to appear in a beat band contest to fulfill their dream: dedicate themselves to music and barbecue. On the way to the contest, in which they are divided to fulfill different objectives (gather instruments, beat clothes, groupies, etc.), they will be caught in the most hilarious adventures in which they will be helped by strange characters.

Directed by Paulo Soria, released in 2009, runtime 1h 15m, movie genre Music, Comedy.

Starring: Martín Fabio as Mono, Miguel De Luna Campos as Maikel, Marcelo Spósito as Balde, Javier Manera as Memo, Claudio Maffia as Maffia / Alberto, Mariano Arjones as Mariano, Berta Muñiz as Arquitecto / Terrorista (voz) / Enano Tano (voz), Paulo Soria as Hombre Vaca / Voz de los Daft Pank / Chorizo Cantor (voz).

Ratings: TMDB 7.2/10

Country: Argentina | Language: Spanish

Watch Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) online free in HD quality on WatchCinemaMovies. Stream the full movie now — no signup, no downloads, just press play!

Top Cast

Alejandro D'Aloisio
Alejandro D'Aloisio
Alejandro Nagy
Alejandro Nagy
Alfonso Grispino
Alfonso Grispino
Berta Muñiz
Berta Muñiz
Claudio Maffia
Claudio Maffia
Daniel Soria
Daniel Soria
Flavio Cianciarulo
Flavio Cianciarulo
Gillespi
Gillespi
Javier Manera
Javier Manera
Lilia Lemoine
Lilia Lemoine
Marcelo Spósito
Marcelo Spósito
Mariano Arjones
Mariano Arjones
Martín Fabio
Martín Fabio
Miguel De Luna Campos
Miguel De Luna Campos
Norberto Adrián Fernández
Norberto Adrián Fernández
Pablo Echarri
Pablo Echarri
Pablo Lescano
Pablo Lescano
Paulo Soria
Paulo Soria
Ricardo Iorio
Ricardo Iorio
Walter Cornás
Walter Cornás

Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) Reviews & Ratings

7.2
2,078+ reviews
🎥
John D.
3 days ago

Absolutely loved this movie! The storyline kept me hooked from start to finish. Highly recommend watching Kapanga Todoterreno (2009)!

🎨
Sarah M.
5 days ago

Great cinematography and amazing performances. One of the best Comedy, Music movies I've seen this year.

🍿
Mike R.
1 week ago

This movie exceeded my expectations. Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) has superb acting and an engaging plot.

Movie Details

Title Kapanga Todoterreno (2009)
Rating 7.2/10
Release October 21, 2009
Duration 1h 15m
Genre Comedy, Music
Country Argentina
Language Spanish
Director Paulo Soria
Quality HD

More Details

"The Kapanga Movie!"
Status Released
Writers Paulo Soria
Producers Paulo Soria
Cinematography Diego Echave
Editor Alejandro D'Aloisio
Production FARSA Producciones
Vote Count 4
Popularity 1.5

FAQs About Kapanga Todoterreno (2009)

Where can I find information about Kapanga Todoterreno (2009)?
You can find comprehensive details about Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) on WatchCinemaMovies — including cast, plot synopsis, ratings, trailers, and user reviews.
Is Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) available in HD quality?
Yes! Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) is available in multiple quality options including HD 1080p, 720p, and 480p.
What is the runtime of Kapanga Todoterreno (2009)?
The runtime of Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) is 1h 15m. Released in 2009.
Does Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) have subtitles?
Yes, Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) comes with multiple subtitle options including English, Spanish, and more.
Who are the main cast members in Kapanga Todoterreno (2009)?
Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) features Alejandro D'Aloisio, Alejandro Nagy, Alfonso Grispino, Berta Muñiz, Claudio Maffia, Daniel Soria, Flavio Cianciarulo, Gillespi, Javier Manera, Lilia Lemoine, Marcelo Spósito, Mariano Arjones, Martín Fabio, Miguel De Luna Campos, Norberto Adrián Fernández, Pablo Echarri, Pablo Lescano, Paulo Soria, Ricardo Iorio, Walter Cornás. The film is directed by Paulo Soria and delivers outstanding performances.
Where can I get more details about Kapanga Todoterreno (2009)?
Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) has a dedicated page on WatchCinemaMovies with complete cast information, plot details, user reviews, ratings from IMDb, Rotten Tomatoes, and Metacritic — all in one place.
Is Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) available on mobile devices?
Yes! You can access the Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) page on any device including iPhone, Android, iPad, laptop, and desktop. Our site is fully responsive and works in all modern browsers.
Is it legal to watch Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) on WatchCinemaMovies
Yes, all content on WatchCinemaMovies including Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) is uploaded with proper legal licensing agreements. We comply with all copyright laws and DMCA regulations.

Watch Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) Full Movie Online Free

Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) is a Comedy, Music movie released in 2009. This Argentina film delivers an unforgettable cinematic experience with stellar performances and stunning visuals.

About Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) — Complete Movie Info

Looking for detailed information about Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) ? WatchCinemaMovies is your comprehensive movie database — explore cast, crew, ratings, trailers, and reviews all in one place.

Why Use WatchCinemaMovies

Complete Database — Detailed movie information
Verified Ratings — IMDb, Rotten Tomatoes, Metacritic
Full Cast & Crew — Actors, directors, writers
Mobile Friendly — Browse on any device
User Reviews — Community ratings & opinions
Official Trailers — HD previews & teasers

Discover Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) (2009)

Interested in Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) ? WatchCinemaMovies provides the most comprehensive movie details — from plot synopsis and cast bios to user reviews and official trailers . Explore everything about this Comedy, Music film from Argentina.

Trusted & Verified Content

All movie information on WatchCinemaMovies including Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) , is sourced from verified databases and official sources. We respect copyright and intellectual property rights. Our platform is DMCA compliant and provides accurate, up-to-date movie information. For more details, visit our DMCA Policy.

Explore Kapanga Todoterreno (2009) Now!

Join 6,595+ movie fans exploring this title. Discover cast, reviews & more!